ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837176
nr 1283 7176
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 218/350. Subject: 31x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 218/350. Motivet: 31x38 cm
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
SEK 350
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:39:55
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner